VARS-LM

Saison 2006-2007


Très peu de vidéos disponibles ! Si vous en avez ...


Compétitions individuelles
Les pages de Dany Bino
Département
Tourcoing 21 oct 06
Bany Bino
Région
Caudry 18 nov 06
Bany Bino
Zone
Calais 16 déc 06
Bany Bino
France
Pfastatt 27 jan 07
Bany Bino
ABDELAOUI Sarah
Féd Cad


x

ANTONOV Céline
Crit Cad


x
x
BAUDEL Manon
Féd Jun


x

BEGUIN Emmanuelle
Féd Jun


x
x
BEGUIN Mathilde
Crit Min


x

BELLICOURT Pauline
Féd Sen


x

BENCHEIK Sophia
Féd Jun


x

BLANQUART Laurie
Crit Cad


x

CAPOEN Margaux
Féd Jun


x

CERF Nathalie
Féd Sen


Massues x
CHAMPENOIS Cathy
Féd Cad


x

CHEVALET Sylène
Féd Cad


x
x
CLAESSENS Juliette
Crit JS


x

CORTYL Fanny
Crit JS


x

COULON Nadège Féd Jun


x

CRUZ Clémentine
Ben


x
x
DAILLY Justine
Féd Jun


x
x
DELANNOY Léa
Crit JS


x

DELCAMBRE Marine
Féd Cad


x

DELEBARRE Elise
Féd Min


x

DEVRED Gabrielle
Féd Min


x

DEVRED Inès
Féd Sen


Cerceau Corde
DRODE Léa
Féd Min


x
x
DRUCKE Pauline
Crit JS


x

ENGELS Léa
Féd Min


x

FAUQUETTE Marianne
Nat B Jun


x
x
FERRI Marion
Féd Cad


x
x
FREMAUX Vanille
Ben


x

HAMAIN Adèle
Crit Min


x

HOCHART Bertille
Féd Cad


x

HOCHART Céciliane
Féd Jun


x

HUYGHE Lucie
Crit JS


x

LAMPAERT Mathilde
Féd Cad


x

LECOMBLE Juliette
Féd Min


x

LEFEBVRE Mathilde
Féd Jun




LEROY Clémentine
Crit Cad


x
x
LERUSTE Constance
Féd Jun


x
x
LERUSTE Justine
Nat B Jun


x
x
LOOSFELT Clémence
Nat B Sen

Ballon Massues Ballon Massues x
MALAT Jade
Féd Cad


x
x
OLLIVIER Valentine
Ben


x
x
POLITO Mathilde
Féd Min


x

RANZ Elise
Féd Sen


x
x
RODRIGUEZ Frédérique
Crit JS




SALEMBIER Céline
Féd Cad


x

TAHA Sarah
Crit Cad


x
x
TERRIER Caroline
Féd Jun


x
x
VANGREVELINGE Amandine
Féd Sen




VERBRACKEL Marthe
Féd Cad


x




Compétitions Équipe
Division
Catégorie
Département

DC : Lambersart 25 mars 07
Bany Bino
DF : Roubaix 18 fév 07
Bany Bino
Région

DC : Tourcoing 8 avr 07

Bany Bino
DF : Caudry 18 mars 07

Bany Bino
Zone

DC : Creil 12 mai 07

Bany Bino
DF : VAscq 15 avr 07

Bany Bino
France
DC : Thiais 9 juin 07
Bany Bino
DF : Tourcoing 26 mai 07

Bany Bino
DN : Clermont F. 19 mai 07

Bany Bino
DC1
Benj Min



Ballon-Cerceau-Corde-Massues
DC2
Benj



x
Min



x
Cad Jun Sen


x
DC3
BM1


Cerceau
BM2



Cerceau
Cad



Ballon
Jun Sen



Massues
DC4
Ben Min

CordeMassuesBallonRubanCerceau
CordeMassuesBallonRubanCerceau
TC



CordeMassuesBallonRubanCerceau
DF1
Min



x
Cad



x
Jun



x
Sen



x
DF2
CJS

x


DF3
Ben



x
Min



x
Cad



x
Jun Sen



x
DN
DN 1



x

Indiv DN1 FAUQUETTE Marianne

x


LOOSFELT Clémence

x
DN 2


x

Indiv DN2 LERUSTE Constance

x


LERUSTE Justine

x
DN 3


x

Indiv DN3 CERF Nathalie

x


COULON Nadège

x







DC1BM : AGBOBLY Lucie, BAUWIN Armelle, MISRACHI Carole, PARSY Léa, VANDEMOORTELE Chloé
DC2B : BOUDLAL Sarah - DEPECKER Louise - DEVINCK Florine - MARY Elise - MOREL Camille - OLLIVIER
DC2M : BAHRAMI Mojen - CALLEBERT Aline - MACQ - MONNET Océane - TORRES Céline
DC2TC : BROUILLARD Lauren - BROUILLARD Camille - MICHAUX Laurie - MOREL Marine - VANHILLE Alix
DC3BM1 : HE Laure, HUGLO Delphine, KIMPE Cindy, MOREAU Constance, VAUREUX Ophélie
DC3BM2 : BAHRAMI Mojen, BECHIA Sephora, MORGAND Alicia, PARASCANDOLO Clara, PLUQUET Charlotte, USEILLE Eva
DC3C : BAILLEUX Justine, BAR Laurine, BOURZGUI Suzy, DESUTTER Léa, GUERMOUCHE Inès, HOLLANT Dorine
DC3JS : COQUET Laura, DERUYCK Stéphanie, GLANES Clémentine, MONTOIS Julie, SCHLESSER Eléonore
DC4TC : ALLOUS Morgane, CUCHET Mathilde, DELETREZ Marine, ERKENS Amélie, MOISON Anaïs, PIANGERELLI Léna, RIO SATUF Lara, WALLARD Justine
DC4BM : ALBESSARD Adelaïde, BARGIBANT Manon, BIAT Clémence, CALLET Philomène, DESMETTRE Chloé, ERKENS Estelle, FRANCHOMME Nina, GALAND Elisa, LAVELLE Sophie, MAILLY Blandine

DF1M : CRUZ Clémentine, DELEBARRE Elise, DEVRED Gabrielle, DRODE Léa, ENGELS Léa, FREMAUX Vanille
DF1C : DELCAMBRE Marine, DUSART Suzon, HOCHART Bertille, LECOMBLE  Juliette, MATRAN Laure, POLITO  Mathilde, VERBRACKEL Marthe
DF1J : CHEVALET Sylène, COULON Nadège, HOCHART Cécilianne, LEFEBVRE Mathilde, LERUSTE Constance, LERUSTE Justine
DF1S : BAUDEL Manon, BEGUIN Emmanuelle, BENCHEIK Doria, BENCHEIK Sophia, CAPOEN  Margaux, DEVRED Inès, GIFFON Lisa
DF2CJS : BELLICOURT Pauline - VANGREVENINGE Amandine
DF3B : AAHID Seffana, GROUARD Salomé, GUERLAVA Juliette, MICHEL Emma, OLLIVIER Valentine
DF3M : BEGUIN Mathilde, DEVLIEGER Thaïs, FREMAUX Marie, MAQUINGHEN Fanny, MATHIEU Aude, PICOT Camille
DF3C : BLANQUART Laurie, HAMAIN Adèle, LEFEBVRE Soline, LEROY Clémentine, PREVOT Vinciane, TAHA Sara
DF3JS : ANTONOV Céline, CLAESSENS Juliette, CORTYL Fanny, DELANNOY Léa, DRUCKE Pauline, DUSART Léonie, HUYGHE Lucie

DN1 :  BAUDEL Hélène, DAILLY Justine, FAUQUETTE Marianne, LOOSFELT Clémence, RANZ Elise, TERRIER Caroline
DN2 : ABDELLAOUI Sarah, BOUDLAL Nawel, CHAMPENOIS Cathy, FERRI Marion, LAMPAERT Mathilde, MALAT Jade, SALEMBIER Céline
DN4 : ADIGARD Charlotte, COS Clara, DEFAY Sylvaine, FROMENT Elodie, GARDIN Clothilde, HAMEREL Ismerie, LAKHLIFI Melissa, VANDEWALLE Julie