VARS-LM

Saison 2010-2011

Compétitions individuelles



Département
Tourcoing
24 oct 10

Région
Lambersart
14 nov 10

Zone
Valenciennes
11 déc 10

France
Thionville
22 jan 11

AAHID Seffana Féd Cad
Ballon Cerceau Ballon Cerceau

ALBESSARD Adélaïde Féd Cad Ballon Cerceau Ballon Cerceau Ballon Cerceau
BASCOURT Laurine
Crit Ben
Cerceau Cerceau Cerceau
BLANQUART Laurie Crit Sen Cerceau Cerceau Cerceau Cerceau
CHEVALET Sylène Nat B
Cerceau Corde Cerceau Corde Cerceau Corde Cerceau Corde
CLAUS Manon
Fed Min
Massues Mains
                  Libres Massues Mains
                  Libres

COLOMBEL Margaux
Fed Cad
Ballon Cerceau


COULON Nadège Nat B Ballon Cerceau Ballon Cerceau Ballon Cerceau Ballon Cerceau
DELATTRE Maria
Crit Ben
Cerceau Cerceau Cerceau
DEPECKER Louise
Crit Cad Massues Massues Massues Massues
DUPOND Capucine
Fed Min
Massues Mains Libres Massues Mains Libres Massues Mains Libres
FONDEVILLE Thaïs
Crit Ben

Cerceau Cerceau
FREMAUX Vanille
Féd Cad

Ballon Cerceau Ballon Cerceau Ballon Cerceau
GLANES Clémentine
Crit Sen
Cerceau Cerceau Cerceau
GROUARD Salomé
Crit Cad

Massues Massues
GUERLAVA Juliette Crit Cad Massues Massues Massues
LABBENS Anaïs
Crit Ben
Cerceau Cerceau Cerceau
LABBENS Emma
Fed Min Massues Mains
                  Libres Massues Mains
                  Libres Massues Mains
                  Libres
LECHARTRE Capucine
Féd Min Massues Mains Libres Massues Mains Libres Massues
LEROY Romane
Féd Min Massues Mains
                  Libres Massues Mains
                  Libres Massues Mains
                  Libres Massues Mains
                  Libres
LOOSFELT Clémence
Nat B Cerceau Corde Cerceau Corde Cerceau Corde Cerceau Corde
MECHIN Cassandre
Crit Ben
Cerceau Cerceau Cerceau
MICHEL Emma Féd Cad Ballon Cerceau Ballon Cerceau Ballon Cerceau Ballon Cerceau
MISRACHI Carole Féd Cad Ballon Cerceau Ballon Cerceau Ballon Cerceau Ballon Cerceau
MONFROY Rachel
Féd Min Massues Mains Libres Massues Mains Libres Massues Mains Libres Massues Mains Libres
OLLIVIER Valentine
Crit Cad Massues Massues Massues Massues
PAILLET Joséphine
Crit Min
Massues Massues Massues
PIANGERELLI Léna Crit Sen Cerceau Cerceau Cerceau
POLITO Mathilde Nat B Corde Ruban Corde Ruban Corde Ruban Corde Ruban
RAHMAOUI Janna
Féd Min
Massues Mains Libres Massues Mains Libres Massues Mains Libres
RANZ Elise Nat B Ballon Cerceau Ballon Cerceau Ballon Cerceau Ballon Cerceau
RENNER Léa
Crit Min
Massues Massues Massues
STOCKMAN Aude
Crit Ben
Cerceau Cerceau Cerceau
TAHA Sara
Féd Sen
Ballon Corde Ballon Corde Ballon Corde
VAUREUX Ophélie
Crit Jun Ruban
Ruban Ruban


Compétitions Equipe
Division
Catégorie
Département
Roubaix 13 fév 11
Région
Tourcoing
19 mars 11

Zone
DC :PetitCour. 7 mai 11
DF : Valenciennes 9 avr 11

France
DC : Besançon 11 juin 11
DFDN : Thiais 28 mai 11

DC1
Benj
Massues Massues Massues
Min
Ballon Ballon Ballon Ballon
Cad
CerceauRuban CerceauRuban CerceauRuban CerceauRuban
Jun
BallonMassues BallonMassues BallonMassues BallonMassues
Sen
BallonCorde BallonCorde BallonCorde BallonCorde
DC2
Benj

Cerceau Cerceau Cerceau
Min
Corde Corde Corde Corde
Cad
Massues Massues Massues Massues
Jun Sen
CerceauMassues CerceauMassues CerceauMassues CerceauMassues
DC3
Benj Min
CordeMassuesBallonRubanCerceau CordeMassuesBallonRubanCerceau CordeMassuesBallonRubanCerceau CordeMassuesBallonRubanCerceau
CadJunSen
CordeMassuesBallonRubanCerceau
CordeMassuesBallonRubanCerceau CordeMassuesBallonRubanCerceau
DC4
Ben
Ballon Ballon Ballon
Min
Massues Massues Massues Massues
Toutes Cat
Ruban Ruban Ruban Ruban
DF1
Min
Ballon Ballon Ballon Ballon
Cad
CordeMassues CordeMassues CordeMassues CordeMassues
Jun
CerceauBallon CerceauBallon CerceauBallon CerceauBallon
Sen
Ruban Ruban Ruban Ruban
DF2
TC
CordeMassues CordeMassues CordeMassues CordeMassues
DN
DN1
Cerceau(démo)

Cerceau(démo) Cerceau
Indiv DN
CHEVALET Sylène Cerceau CHEVALET Sylène Cerceau CHEVALET Sylène Cerceau CHEVALET Sylène Cerceau
COULON Nadège Cerceau


LOOSFELT Clémence Cerceau LOOSFELT Clémence Cerceau LOOSFELT Clémence Cerceau LOOSFELT Clémence Cerceau







DC1 Ben : BASCOUR Laurine, DELATTRE Maria, FONDEVILLE Thaïs, LABBENS Anaïs, MECHIN Cassandre, STOCKMAN Aude
DC1 Min : BACHI Naomi, BAUWIN Camille, BRICOUT Eoline, PAILLET Joséphine, RENNER Léa, VANNESTE Julie
DC1 Cad : BAUWIN Armelle, DEPECKER Louise, DEVINCK Florine, GROUARD Salomé, GUERLAVA Juliette, OLLIVIER Valentine
DC1 Jun : BAHRAMI Mojen, CALLET Philomène, DEVRED Gabrielle, ENGELS Léa, HE Laure, MAQUINGHEN Fanny, VAUREUX Ophélie
DC1 Sen : BIAT Clémence, BLANQUART Laurie, DE SUTTER Léa, GLANES Clémentine, MATHIEU Aude, PIANGERELLI Léna
DC2 Ben : BACHI Claudia, DAMMAN Flavie, DELATTRE Sarah, HEATH Célia, KOZLOWSKI Alice, VERMEERSCH Alexandra
DC2 Min : BABIN Lucie, DUPREZ Manon, GAMMELIN Constance, GUIEU Laëtitia, KOZLOWSKI Elsa, POURCHAU Laura
DC2 Cad : BOUDLAL Sarah, DELAGRANGE Florine, MARQUET Clara, MOREL Camille, PARSY Léa, RZANNY Nina
DC2 JS : ASSIMAKIS Christina, FRANCHOMME Nina, HUGLO Delphine, MONNET Océane, PICOT Camille, TREELS Tiffany
DC3 BM : ANDRADE Margaux, BOUSNANE Siham, DELAGRANGE Camille, GREFFE Heaven, KOMARCZUK Elise, MENAGER Loréline, PAILLET Guillemette, PENET Alix, PREVOST Amandine, VANHERREWEGHE Anaïs
DC3 CJS : AGBOBLY Lucie, COUSIN Morgane, DUMONT Elycia, MOREAU Constance, MOREL Marine, PARASCANDOLO Clara, PARDESSUS Jade, SERGEANT Leïa, VANDEMOORTELE Chloé
DC4 Ben : DEWAELE Julie, HODIKIAN Clara, QUEBRIAC Eva, STALIN Charlotte, VANDEBEULQUE Chloé, VANREUST Alice
DC4 Min : DUMONT Eléonore, LECLERCQ Laura, MICHEL Emma99, OVALI Günel, THYBAUT Thaïs, VANDERHEUDERLINGHEN Vanessa
DC4 TC : BOCQUILLON Axelle, HONNART Lucile, LACOSTE Solenne, LERNOULD Sophia, MARTINS Célie, ROSE Estelle

DF1 Min : CLAUS Manon, DUPOND Capucine, LABBENS Emma, LECHARTRE Capucine, LEROY Romane, MONFROY Rachel, RAHMAOUI Janna
DF1 Cad : AAHID Seffana, ALBESSARD Adélaïde, COLOMBEL Margaux, CRUZ Clémentine, FREMAUX Vanille, MICHEL Emma97, MISRACHI Carole
DF1 Jun : BEGUIN Mathilde, DELEBARRE Elise, DESMETTRE Chloé, DEVLIEGER Thaïs, DRODE Léa, LECOMBLE Juliette, MAILLY Blandine
DF1 Sen : ANTONOV Céline, HOCHART Bertille, LAMPAERT Mathilde, LEROY Clémentine, MORGAND Alicia, TAHA Sara, VERBRACKEL Marthe
DF2 :  CAPOEN Margaux, CORTYL Fanny, LEFEBVRE Mathilde
DN1 : BAUDEL Hélène, BEGUIN Emmanuelle, CHEVALET Sylène, COULON Nadège, HOCHART Céciliane, LOOSFELT Clémence, POLITO Mathilde, RANZ IGLESIAS Elise