VARS-LM

Saison 2009-2010

Compétitions individuelles


Département
Lambersart
17 oct 09

Région
Lambersart
14 nov 09

Zone
Petit Couronne
19 déc 09

France
Chambéry
23 jan 10

AAHID Seffana Fed Cad
Cerceau Corde Cerceau Corde
ALBESSARD Adélaïde Fed Cad
Ballon Mains Libres Ballon Mains Libres
BEGUIN Mathilde Crit Cad
Corde Corde
BLANQUART Laurie Crit Jun
Massues Massues
CHEVALET Sylène Nat B


Cerceau Massues
COULON Nadège Nat B

Ballon Cerceau Ballon Cerceau
CRUZ Clémentine Fed Cad
Cerceau Corde Cerceau Corde
DESMETTRE Chloé Crit Jun
Massues Massues
DUPOND Capucine
Féd Min

Ballon Mains Libres Ballon 
FERRI Marion Nat B

Cerceau Massues Cerceau Massues
FREMAUX Vanille Fed Cad
Cerceau Cerceau Corde

GLANES Clémentine
Crit Sen


Cerceau
GUERLAVA Juliette Crit Cad
Corde Corde
HOCHART Céciliane Nat B

 Cerceau Massues Cerceau Massues
MALAT Jade
Nat B
Cerceau Cerceau Massues

MAQUINGHEM Fanny Crit Cad
Corde Corde
MICHEL Emma Fed Cad
Ballon Cerceau Ballon Mains
                  Libres
MISRACHI Carole Fed Cad
Cerceau Corde Cerceau Corde
MONFROY Rachel
Féd Min
Ballon Mains Libres Ballon Mains Libres
MORGAND Alicia
Crit Jun
Corde Corde
OLLIVIER Valentine
Crit Cad
Corde Corde
PAILLET Joséphine
Crit Min

Ballon Ballon
PIANGERELLI Léna Crit Sen
Cerceau Cerceau
POLITO Mathilde Nat B

Massues Ruban Massues Ruban
RANZ Elise Nat B

Cerceau Corde Cerceau Corde
RENNER Léa
Crit Min


Ballon

SALEMBIER Céline Nat B

Cerceau Massues Cerceau Massues


Compétitions Equipe
Division
Catégorie
Département
Roubaix 28 fév 10
Région
DC: Boulogne 28 mars 10
DF: Lambersart 14 mars 10

Zone
DC :VAscq.15 mai 10
DF : Lille 14 avr 10

France
DC : Clermont-F 12 juin 10
DFDN : Tourcoing 29 mai 10

DC1
Benj
Corde
Corde Corde
Min
Massues Massues Massues Massues
Cad
CerceauBallon CerceauBallon CerceauBallon CerceauBallon
Jun
CerceauCorde CerceauCorde CerceauCorde CerceauCorde
Sen
CerceauMassues CerceauMassues CerceauMassues CerceauMassues
DC2
Benj

Ballon Ballon Ballon
Min
Ballon Ballon Ballon Ballon
Cad
Cerceau Cerceau Cerceau Cerceau
Jun Sen
CerceauBallon CerceauBallon CerceauBallon CerceauBallon
DC3
Benj Min
CordeMassuesBallonRubanCerceau CordeMassuesBallonRubanCerceau CordeMassuesBallonRubanCerceau CordeMassuesBallonRubanCerceau
CadJunSen
CordeMassuesBallonRubanCerceau CordeMassuesBallonRubanCerceau CordeMassuesBallonRubanCerceau CordeMassuesBallonRubanCerceau
DC4
Ben
Cerceau Cerceau Cerceau Cerceau
Min
Corde Corde Corde Corde
Toutes Cat
Cerceau Cerceau Cerceau Cerceau
DF1
Min
Massues
Massues Massues
Cad
Cerceau
Cerceau Cerceau
Jun
BallonRuban
BallonRuban BallonRuban
Sen


BallonMassues BallonMassues
DN
DN1
Cerceau(démo)

Cerceau(démo) Cerceau
DN2
Cerceau(démo)
Cerceau(démo) Cerceau
Indiv DN1


CHEVALET Sylène Cerceau CHEVALET Sylène Cerceau


COULON Nadège Cerceau COULON Nadège Cerceau


RANZ Elise Cerceau
Indiv DN2


HOCHART CécilianeCerceau


MALAT JadeCerceau Malat Jade Cerceau


POLITO Mathilde Cerceau POLITO Mathilde Cerceau







DC1 Benj : BASCOUR Laurine, DELATTRE Maria, LABBENS Anaïs, MECHIN Cassandre, STOCKMAN Aude, VANNESTE Julie
DC1 Min :BAUWIN Camille, DEPECKER Louise, LEMAN Sarah, LEROY Romane, MULLER Chloé, PAILLET Joséphine, RENNER Léa
DC1 Cad : BAUWIN Armelle, BEGUIN Mathilde, GUERLAVA Juliette, HE Laure, MAQUINGHEN Fanny, OLLIVIER Valentine
DC1 Jun :  BLANQUART Laurie, DESMETTRE Chloé, ENGELS Léa, MAILLY Blandine, MATHIEU Aude, MORGAND Alicia
DC1 Sen
: DE SUTTER Léa, DEVRED Gabrielle, GLANES Clémentine, PIANGERELLI Léna, VAUREUX Ophélie
DC2 Ben : BAUWENS Oksana, BOUSNANE Siham, DELATTRE Sarah, FONDEVILLE Thaïs, PAILLET Guillemette, PREVOST Amandine
DC2 Min : BACHI Naomi, BOUDLAL Sarah, GAMMELIN Constance, GREFFE Heaven, GUIEU Laëtitia, KOZLOWSKI Elsa
DC2 Cad : BECHIA Séphora, CALLET Philomène, MONNET Océane, PARASCANDOLO Clara, PARDESSUS Jade, RZANNY Nina
DC2 Jun Sen : BAHRAMI Mojen, BARGIBANT Manon, COUSIN Morgane, DELDICQ Maurie, MOREAU Constance, VANDEMOORTELE Chloé
DC3 Ben Min : ANDRADE Margaux, BRICOUT Eoline, DELAGRANGE Florine, DEVINCK Florine, MARQUET Clara, MOREL Camille, PARSY Léa, ROSE Estelle, SANJUAN Léna, SERGEANT Leïa
DC3 Cad Jun Sen
: AGBOBLY Lucie, ALLOUS Morgane, ASSIMAKIS Christina, BIAT Clémence, ERKENS Estelle, FRANCHOMME Nina, LAVELLE Sophie, PICOT Camille, SCHLESSER Eléonore, TREELS Tiffany
DC4 Ben : DELAGRANGE Camille, KOMARCZUK Elise, KOZLOWSKI Alice, STALIN Charlotte, VANDERHEUDERLINGHEN Vanessa, VERMEERSCH Alexandra
DC4 Min : BABIN Lucie, BOCQUILLON Axelle, DUPREZ Manon, LERNOULD Sophia, MENAGER Loréline, POURCHAU Laura
DC4 Toutes Cat. : GALAND Elisa, HONNART Lucile, HUGLO Delphine, MOREL Marine, RODIER Lisa, TORRES Céline

DF1 Min : CLAUS Manon, DUPOND Capucine, GROUARD Salomé, LABBENS Emma, LECHARTRE Capucine, MONFROY Rachel, RAHMAOUI Janna
DF1 Cad : AAHID Seffana, ALBESSARD Adélaïde, COLOMBEL Margaux, CRUZ Clémentine, FREMAUX Vanille, MICHEL Emma, MISRACHI Carole
DF1 Jun
: DELEBARRE Elise, DEVLIEGER Thaïs, DRODE Léa, LECOMBLE Juliette, LEROY Clémentine, MATRAN Laure
DF1 Sen
:  ANTONOV Céline, CHAMPENOIS Cathy, HOCHART Bertille, LAMPAERT Mathilde, RONDET Iris, TAHA Sara, VERBRACKEL Marthe
DN1
: BAUDEL Hélène, CHEVALET Sylène, COULON Nadège, DAILLY Justine, FERRI Marion, LEMIERE Delphine, RANZ-IGLESIAS Elise
DN2 : BEGUIN Emmanuelle, CAPOEN Margaux, CORTYL Fanny, HOCHART Céciliane, LEFEBVRE Mathilde, MALAT Jade, POLITO Mathilde, SALEMBIER Céline