VARS-LM

Saison 2011-2012

Photos ICI

Vidéos Compétitions individuelles



Département
Lille
16 oct 11

Région
Hénin B.
13 nov 11

Zone
PetitCour.
10 déc 11

France
VAscq
21 jan 12

AAHID Seffana Féd Jun
Ballon Ruban Ballon Ruban Ballon Ruban
ALBESSARD Adélaïde Nat B
Cerceau Massues Cerceau Massues Cerceau Massues
BASCOURT Laurine
Crit Min
Corde Corde

BLANQUART Laurie Crit Sen Massues Massues Massues
CHEVALET Sylène Nat B
Cerceau Ruban


CLAUS Manon
Féd Min
Corde Mains
                  Libres Corde Mains
                  Libres Corde Mains
                  Libres
COLOMBEL Margaux
Nat B
Cerceau Massues Cerceau Massues Cerceau Massues Cerceau Massues
COULON Nadège Nat B Cerceau Ruban Cerceau Ruban Cerceau Ruban Cerceau Ruban
COUSIN Morgane
Nat B
Ballon Ruban Ballon Ruban Ballon Ruban
CRUZ Clémentine
Féd Jun
Ballon Ruban Ballon Ruban Ballon Ruban Ballon Ruban
DELATTRE Maria
Féd Min
Corde Mains Libres Corde Mains Libres Corde Mains Libres
DUMONT Eléonore
Féd Min
Corde Mains Libres Corde Mains Libres

DUPOND Capucine
Féd Cad
Cerceau Massues Cerceau Massues

FONDEVILLE Thaïs
Crit Min
Corde Corde

FREMAUX Vanille
Nat B
Ruban Ballon Ruban Ballon Ruban Ballon Ruban
GROUARD Salomé
Crit Cad
Cerceau Cerceau
Cerceau
LABBENS Emma
Féd Min Corde Mains
                  Libres Corde Mains
                  Libres Corde Mains
                  Libres
LEROY Romane
Nat B
Cerceau Massues Cerceau Massues Cerceau Massues
LOOSFELT Clémence
Nat B Cerceau Ruban Cerceau Ruban Cerceau Ruban Cerceau Ruban
MECHIN Cassandre
Féd Min
Corde Mains Libres Corde Mains Libres Corde Mains Libres
MICHEL Emma Nat B
Cerceau Massues Cerceau Massues Cerceau Massues Cerceau Massues
MISRACHI Carole Nat B
Ballon Ruban Ballon Ruban Ballon Ruban Ballon Ruban
MONFROY Rachel
Nat B
Cerceau Massues Cerceau Massues Cerceau Massues Cerceau Massues
POLITO Mathilde Nat B
Cerceau Corde Cerceau Corde Cerceau Corde
RAHMAOUI Janna
Féd Min
Corde Mains Libres Corde Mains Libres Corde Mains Libres
RANZ Elise Nat B Cerceau Corde Cerceau Corde Cerceau Corde Cerceau Corde
RENNER Léa
Crit Cad
Cerceau Cerceau
Cerceau
STOCKMAN Aude
Féd Min
Mains Libres Corde Mains Libres Corde
TAHA Sara
Féd Sen
Cerceau Corde Cerceau Corde Cerceau Corde Cerceau Corde
VAUREUX Ophélie
Crit Sen
Cerceau Cerceau Cerceau


Compétitions Equipe
Division
Catégorie
Département
Tourcoing 18 fév 12
Région
Arras 18 mars 12
Zone
DC :Boulogne 12 mai 12
DF : Tourcoing 15 avr 12

France
DC : Mulhouse 16 juin 12
DFDN : Nîmes 15 mai 12

DC1
Benj
Massues Massues Massues Massues
Min
Cerceau Cerceau Cerceau Cerceau
Cad
BallonCorde BallonCorde BallonCorde BallonCorde
Jun
BallonRuban BallonRuban BallonRuban
Sen
CerceauMassues CerceauMassues CerceauMassues
DC2
Benj
Ballon Ballon Ballon Ballon
Min
Massues Massues Massues Massues
Cad
CerceauCorde CerceauCorde CerceauCorde CerceauCorde
Jun Sen
Corde Corde Corde Corde
DC3
Benj Min
CordeMassuesBallonRubanCerceau CordeMassuesBallonRubanCerceau CordeMassuesBallonRubanCerceau
Toutes Cat
CordeMassuesBallonRubanCerceau CordeMassuesBallonRubanCerceau CordeMassuesBallonRubanCerceau CordeMassuesBallonRubanCerceau
DC4
Ben
Cerceau Cerceau Cerceau
Min
Corde Corde Corde Corde
Toutes Cat
Cerceau Cerceau Cerceau Cerceau
DF1
Benj
Massues Massues Massues Massues
Min
Cerceau Cerceau Cerceau Cerceau
Cad
CerceauCorde CerceauCorde CerceauCorde CerceauCorde
Jun
Ballon Ballon Ballon Ballon
Sen
CerceauRuban CerceauRuban CerceauRuban CerceauRuban
DN
DN 2
Cerceau(démo) Cerceau(démo) Cerceau(démo) Cerceau
DN 3
Cerceau(démo)
Cerceau(démo) Cerceau(démo) Cerceau
Indiv DN 2
COULON NadègeCerceau COULON NadègeCerceau COULON NadègeCerceau COULON NadègeCerceau
LOOSFELT ClémenceCerceau

LOOSFELT Clémence Cerceau
RANZ Elise Cerceau RANZ Elise Cerceau RANZ Elise Cerceau
Indiv DN 3

CRUZ ClémentineCerceau CRUZ ClémentineCerceau CRUZ ClémentineCerceau
FREMAUX VanilleCerceau FREMAUX VanilleCerceau

MISRACHI CaroleCerceau MISRACHI CaroleCerceau MISRACHI CaroleCerceau MISRACHI CaroleCerceau








DC1 Ben : Célia HEATH, Camille KOMARCZUK, Lucille LEMAIRE, Charlotte LESAGE, Mathilde PAQUET, Eva QUEBRIAC
DC1 Min : Laurine BASCOUR, Sarah DELATTRE, Thaïs FONDEVILLE, Alice KOZLOWSKI, Julie VANNESTE, Alexandra VERMEERSCH
DC1 Cad : Camille BAUWIN, Florine DELAGRANGE, Salomé GROUARD, Joséphine PAILLET, Léa RENNER, Anaïs VANHERREWEGHE
DC1 Jun : Armelle BAUWIN, Léa ENGELS, Laure HE, Fanny MAQUINGHEN, Océane MONNET, Nina RZANNY
DC1 Sen : Laurie BLANQUART, Philomène CALLET, Léa DE SUTTER, Gabrielle DEVRED, Aude MATHIEU, Ophélie VAUREUX
DC2 Ben : Claudia BACHI, Flavie DAMMAN, Alix PENET, Jihanne RAHMAOUI, Tilyna SOUVATDY, Thaïs THYBAUT-FERREIRA
DC2 Min : Margaux ANDRADE, Marthe JACQUET, Elise KOMARCZUK, Anaïs LABBENS, Amandine PREVOST, Vanessa VANDERHEUDERLINGHEN
DC2 Cad : Naomi BACHI, Florine DEVINCK, Constance GAMMELIN, Laëtitia GUIEU, Chloé MULLER, Estelle ROSE
DC2 JS : Lucie AGBOBLY, Christina ASSIMAKIS, Nina FRANCHOMME, Léa PARSY, Camille PICOT, Tiffany TREELS
DC3 BM : Siham BOUSNANE, Anouk CHAINAIS, Camille DELAGRANGE, Julie DEWAELE, Célia FONDEUR, Clara HODIKIAN, Eva LEHERISSEY, Célie MARTINS, Guillemette PAILLET, Charlotte STALIN
DC3 CJS : Lucie BABIN, Lucile HONNART, Solenne LACOSTE, Sophia LERNOULD, Loréline MENAGER, Camille MOREL, Marine MOREL, Clara PARASCANDOLO, Jade PARDESSUS, Chloé VANDEMOORTELE
DC4 Ben : Inès AMGHAR, Clara LANCIAUX, Téa LEMAIRE, Eva MANANGA, Julie RENE BAZIN DE JOUY, Estelle WARGNIER-RIBAUCOUR
DC4 Min : Safia BENSAID, Florine CRETON, Jade DECALUWE, Emma99 MICHEL, Lauty MONTAGNE, Nolwenn SOETENS
DC4 TC : Solène BLANCHARD, Axelle BOCQUILLON, Amandine CARPENTIER, Laura LECLERCQ, Günel OVALI, Leïa SERGEANT
DF1 Ben : Coline BOUTILLIER, Zoé DELPIERRE, Coline DRAGAN, Manon DRAGAN, Assia FRANCHOMME, Jeanne GAMMELIN, Angèle GUERLAVA
DF1 Min : Manon CLAUS, Maria DELATTRE, Eléonore DUMONT, Emma LABBENS, Cassandre MECHIN, Janna RAHMAOUI, Aude STOCKMAN
DF1 Cad : Eoline BRICOUT, Louise DEPECKER, Elycia DUMONT, Capucine DUPOND, Manon DUPREZ, Elsa KOZLOWSKI, Capucine LECHARTRE, Camille PORTOIS
DF1 Jun : Seffana AAHID, Clémentine CRUZ, Elise DELEBARRE, Léa DRODE, Juliette GUERLAVA, Blandine MAILLY, Valentine OLLIVIER
DF1 Sen : Céline ANTONOV, Mathilde BEGUIN, Chloé DESMETTRE, Bertille HOCHART, Mathilde LAMPAERT, Clémentine LEROY, Sara TAHA
DN 2 : Emmanuelle BEGUIN, Margaux CAPOEN, Sylène CHEVALET, Nadège COULON, Clémence LOOSFELT, Emma MICHEL, Mathilde POLITO, Elise RANZ IGLESIAS
DN 34 : Adélaïde ALBESSARD, Margaux COLOMBEL, Morgane COUSIN, Vanille FREMAUX, Romane LEROY, Carole MISRACHI, Rachel MONFROY